Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591990
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הועדה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪150K to גב - ים שירותי ניהול ואחזקת נכסים ב for Construction & Public Works in September 2024 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גב - ים שירותי ניהול ואחזקת נכסים ב 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גב - ים שירותי ניהול ואחזקת נכסים ב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588175משרד המשפטים₪150K08 Aug 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and גב - ים שירותי ניהול ואחזקת נכסים ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back