Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591314
הועדה מאשרת הארכת התקשרות לשנה רביעית עם מכון ויצמן למדע עפ"י תקנה 3ג' - מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪950K to מכון ויצמן למדע for Education in September 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪950K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון ויצמן למדע 207 Awards
14 Buyers
₪446M Total won
Contract description
הועדה מאשרת הארכת התקשרות לשנה רביעית עם מכון ויצמן למדע עפ"י תקנה 3ג' - מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון ויצמן למדע
207 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626449משרד החינוך₪70.0M27 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון ויצמן למדע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back