Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587124
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪3.1M to מלך - המרכז לשילוב אנשים עם מוגבלות for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 May 2024
Award date
₪3.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלך - המרכז לשילוב אנשים עם מוגבלות 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪19.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלך - המרכז לשילוב אנשים עם מוגבלות
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585985משרד הרווחה₪11.7M13 May 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585214משרד הרווחה₪5.0M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מלך - המרכז לשילוב אנשים עם מוגבלות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back