Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587052
כוונה להתקשרות עם קליק ישראל כספק יחיד
מנהל התכנון awarded ₪16.7K to אס.פי דאטא בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 167 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Sep 2024
Award date
₪16.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
מנהל התכנון 167 Awards
₪189K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אס.פי דאטא בע"מ 158 Awards
20 Buyers
₪118M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם קליק ישראל כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · מנהל התכנון
167 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604235חבר תרגומים בע"מ₪2.5M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606230חבר תרגומים בע"מ₪1.8M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590974קומפיוטר סי דאטה בע"מ₪1.2M01 Nov 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · אס.פי דאטא בע"מ
158 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521210משרד החינוך₪6.4M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560792המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.7M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559595המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.2M01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מנהל התכנון and אס.פי דאטא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back