Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586063
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪2.4M to תורג בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2024 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Apr 2024
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה 1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תורג בע"מ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪33.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה
1,023 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585327שיתופית חברה לבניה בעמ₪90.4M31 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541673אורתם סהר הנדסה בעמ₪89.8M01 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596753קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה₪60.0M31 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · תורג בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583902משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪9.5M29 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553762משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪7.1M30 Jun 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577060משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪6.0M19 Oct 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and תורג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back