Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577859
בלתי צפוי מראש
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪865K to סולידאר י.א הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2023 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2023
Award date
₪865K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה 1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סולידאר י.א הנדסה בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.8M Total won
Contract description
בלתי צפוי מראש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה
1,023 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585327שיתופית חברה לבניה בעמ₪90.4M31 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541673אורתם סהר הנדסה בעמ₪89.8M01 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596753קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה₪60.0M31 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סולידאר י.א הנדסה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590032משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪22.3M31 Aug 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586546משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪10.1M15 May 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597464משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪7.6M31 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and סולידאר י.א הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back