Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583099
מצ"ב פרוטוקול אישור הועדה
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית דרום awarded ₪200K to קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה for Construction & Public Works in January 2024 — one of 7 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית דרום 7 Awards
₪217K Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה 564 Awards
16 Buyers
₪2.4B Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול אישור הועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית דרום
7 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571505שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ₪310K01 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581777קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה₪200K01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583894מרקורי מוצרי מדע ותעשיה בע"מ₪200K01 Mar 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה
564 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549992משרד הבריאות₪720M13 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592171הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪189M15 Sep 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561438משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪180M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית דרום and קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back