Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580762
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪220K to עמוס גזית בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪220K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס גזית בע"מ 475 Awards
23 Buyers
₪121M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמוס גזית בע"מ
475 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619025המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565751המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪6.0M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584246המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.0M01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and עמוס גזית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back