Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580351
ביצוע סקרים בנושא עישון
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר) for Education in December 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
18 Dec 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר) 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪400K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע סקרים בנושא עישון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר)
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611722משרד החינוך₪400K05 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526393משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533694משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודהNot disclosed15 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and המכון החרדי למחקרי מדיניות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back