Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578538
מימוש אופציה - בדיקות שאריות חומרי הדברה במזון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪812K to בקטוכם בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪812K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בקטוכם בע"מ 25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪26.7M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - בדיקות שאריות חומרי הדברה במזון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בקטוכם בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600651המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.0M23 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505175המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪5.1M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581975המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.0M03 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בקטוכם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back