Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577607
הארכת הסכם פיתוח מודולים בתיק לקוח ברשו"מ ללא עלות נוספת
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אי פי.אר. מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אי פי.אר. מערכות בע"מ 43 Awards
4 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת הסכם פיתוח מודולים בתיק לקוח ברשו"מ ללא עלות נוספת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אי פי.אר. מערכות בע"מ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610392משרד הרווחה₪3.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531133משרד הרווחה₪3.1M15 Mar 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536869משרד הרווחה₪2.7M03 Aug 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אי פי.אר. מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back