Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576657
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע עבודות מדידה: ביצוע פרצלציה במושב תירוש.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪118K to סולם מיכאל for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 May 2023
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סולם מיכאל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪442K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך ביצוע עבודות מדידה: ביצוע פרצלציה במושב תירוש.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סולם מיכאל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610675משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪178K01 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521930רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪146K12 Aug 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526731משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed20 Dec 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סולם מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back