Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572446
מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪150K to סופר-פארם (ישראל) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2023 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Jul 2023
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סופר-פארם (ישראל) בע"מ 22 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סופר-פארם (ישראל) בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617955משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M04 Jun 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529663משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K15 Feb 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547209משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K12 Jan 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and סופר-פארם (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back