Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570074
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪38.0K to אחלה ניהול מגדל פטרה ראובן ברקת 5 נ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 May 2023
Award date
₪38.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אחלה ניהול מגדל פטרה ראובן ברקת 5 נ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אחלה ניהול מגדל פטרה ראובן ברקת 5 נ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565155משרד המשפטים₪150K01 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565313משרד המשפטים₪150K01 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580176משרד המשפטים₪150K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אחלה ניהול מגדל פטרה ראובן ברקת 5 נ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back