↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567775

תקופת ההתקשרות היא ל36 חודשים והיקף ההתקשרות ל36 חודשים הינו 171,990 דולר כולל מע"מ . למרכז הרפואי ת"א ע"ש סוראסקי שמורה

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪172K to 2 +)טו פלאס( וויירלס סולושנס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2023 — one of 1,067 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪172K
Contract value
46 Awards
12 Buyers
₪14.2M Total won

Contract description

תקופת ההתקשרות היא ל36 חודשים והיקף ההתקשרות ל36 חודשים הינו 171,990 דולר כולל מע"מ . למרכז הרפואי ת"א ע"ש סוראסקי שמורה הזכות להקטין או להגדיל את היקף התקשרות בשיעור של עד 100%. הוועדה התכנסה בתאריך 23/03/23 ואישרה לפרסם את חוות הדעת של הגורם המקצועי באתר האינטרנט לקבלת השגות על פי תקנה 3 (29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים, תשנ"ג-1993. דוא"ל להגשת השגות: tenders@tlvmc.gov.il יש לוודא כי ההשגה התקבלה ביחידת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב

1,067 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,023 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · 2 +)טו פלאס( וויירלס סולושנס בע"מ

46 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב and 2 +)טו פלאס( וויירלס סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up