Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564715
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר- רשות השירות הלאומי אזרחי awarded ₪306K to רחשי לב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 28 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jan 2023
Award date
₪306K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר- רשות השירות הלאומי אזרחי 28 Awards
₪3.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רחשי לב 17 Awards
10 Buyers
₪35.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר- רשות השירות הלאומי אזרחי
28 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558564רחשי לב₪31.2M11 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547783עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)₪13.0M28 Feb 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607891גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪11.7M04 Feb 2018 Education
Premium
Other wins · רחשי לב
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558564משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר- רשות השירות הלאומי אזרחי₪31.2M11 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534470משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606073משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M02 Oct 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר- רשות השירות הלאומי אזרחי and רחשי לב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back