Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561976
מקומות ישיבה לעבודה של עובדי מדינה באתר בנק יהב עקב מעברם של עובדי המחשוב
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪780K to אס. קיו. לינק בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪780K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אס. קיו. לינק בע"מ 41 Awards
9 Buyers
₪17.6M Total won
Contract description
מקומות ישיבה לעבודה של עובדי מדינה באתר בנק יהב עקב מעברם של עובדי המחשוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אס. קיו. לינק בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574759משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪1.0M12 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620236משרד הבריאות₪782K24 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576791משרד הבריאות₪780K01 Jan 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אס. קיו. לינק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back