Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561465
21980 - התקשרות עם חברת יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ - לרכש רישוי מוצרי מיקרוסופט במשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.8M to יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ 105 Awards
40 Buyers
₪487M Total won
Contract description
21980 - התקשרות עם חברת יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ - לרכש רישוי מוצרי מיקרוסופט במשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ
105 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610332משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪112M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579930משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596498משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back