Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559342
הכשרה לטייס הניסוי על מטוס מסוג G280
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית awarded ₪68.2K to FLIGHTSAFELY INTERNATIONAL INC for Education in January 2023 — one of 208 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪68.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית 208 Awards
₪508K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
FLIGHTSAFELY INTERNATIONAL INC 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪68.2K Total won
Contract description
הכשרה לטייס הניסוי על מטוס מסוג G280
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית
208 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571865MITRE₪16.5M22 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557895MITRE₪14.0M01 Feb 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619015מוסד הטכניון למחקר ופתוח בעמ₪4.0M07 Jun 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחית and FLIGHTSAFELY INTERNATIONAL INC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back