Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553727
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪99.5K to מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2022 — one of 206 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jun 2022
Award date
₪99.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 206 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ 176 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
206 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560615אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪131M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562454אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪131M16 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591597י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪20.8M31 Dec 2024 IT
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ
176 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579409משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪6.5M19 Jun 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608684משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪5.0M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612360משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪4.7M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back