Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553015
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר במגדל העמק , לפי סבב מאגר מודדים .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪109K to לגעת במרחב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 May 2022
Award date
₪109K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לגעת במרחב בע"מ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר במגדל העמק , לפי סבב מאגר מודדים .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לגעת במרחב בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653180משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M20 Aug 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564780משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪157K01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643158משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K30 Nov 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and לגעת במרחב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back