Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552353
בניה חד-משפחתית הסכם פיתוח לחכר, הרחבה צגורים שטח העסקה 515.0 מר בישוב מורשת.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪451K to REED EXHIBITION LIMITED for Construction & Public Works in May 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 May 2022
Award date
₪451K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
REED EXHIBITION LIMITED 58 Awards
2 Buyers
₪14.4M Total won
Contract description
בניה חד-משפחתית הסכם פיתוח לחכר, הרחבה צגורים שטח העסקה 515.0 מר בישוב מורשת.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · REED EXHIBITION LIMITED
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612805משרד התיירות₪1.2M03 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618237משרד התיירות₪1.1M01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573805משרד התיירות₪1.0M10 Aug 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and REED EXHIBITION LIMITED — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back