Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552287
פעילות במסגרת "מיזם משותף"- מרכיבי אבטחה לקרבנות אלימות במשפחה
המשרד לביטחון פנים awarded ₪254K to פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) for Defense & Security in June 2022 — one of 588 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2022
Award date
₪254K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים 588 Awards
₪1.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.0M Total won
Contract description
פעילות במסגרת "מיזם משותף"- מרכיבי אבטחה לקרבנות אלימות במשפחה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים
588 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596776אלביט מערכות בעמ₪350M24 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31532אלמוטק₪90.0M01 Apr 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579051מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪26.6M19 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587586משרד הרווחה₪4.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591707משרד הרווחה₪4.0M01 Oct 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578756המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪922K17 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים and פורום מיכל סלה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back