Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551387
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 16557.0 מר בישוב עלי זהב.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to י.ד. עשוש תשתיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
13 Apr 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
י.ד. עשוש תשתיות בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪203K Total won
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 16557.0 מר בישוב עלי זהב.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.ד. עשוש תשתיות בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535198משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪203K01 Oct 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607123משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and י.ד. עשוש תשתיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back