Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550117
הארכת התקשרות עם איתי שור כפרוייקטור לנושא נווה ים .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪134K to צמודות אחזקות ונכסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪134K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צמודות אחזקות ונכסים בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪595K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם איתי שור כפרוייקטור לנושא נווה ים .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צמודות אחזקות ונכסים בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521786רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪164K19 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527644רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪164K22 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548492רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪134K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and צמודות אחזקות ונכסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back