Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548495
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר בכפר עזה - הרחבה .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪88.0K to א. מהנדסי ומודדי הבקעה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2022
Award date
₪88.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. מהנדסי ומודדי הבקעה בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪586K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר בכפר עזה - הרחבה .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. מהנדסי ומודדי הבקעה בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572888משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪307K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570538רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪109K20 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568367משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.8K01 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and א. מהנדסי ומודדי הבקעה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back