Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549762
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר בלהבים - שכונה מגורים מערבית - מרכז הירידים .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪170K to מאפרו מהנדסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2022
Award date
₪170K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאפרו מהנדסים בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר בלהבים - שכונה מגורים מערבית - מרכז הירידים .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מאפרו מהנדסים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607056רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪497K14 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634973משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪232K13 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550980רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪117K30 Mar 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מאפרו מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back