Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546021
מיזם עם גשר "את אחי אנוכי מבקש"
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) for Education in January 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won
Contract description
מיזם עם גשר "את אחי אנוכי מבקש"
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר)
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523222משרד ירושלים ומורשת₪18.7M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526749משרד התפוצות₪16.0M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558482משרד התפוצות₪14.0M11 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גשר מפעלים חינוכיים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back