Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545925
הארכת התקשרות ל 6 חודשים עם המלגאי אורן עומר בסך 27,000 ש"ח
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים awarded ₪27.0K to אורן עומר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 469 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪27.0K
Contract value
469 Awards
₪241K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורן עומר 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪27.0K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ל 6 חודשים עם המלגאי אורן עומר בסך 27,000 ש"ח
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים
469 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603408NANOMETRICS INC₪7.2M01 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606642NANOMETRICS INC₪5.2M04 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557210INTERNATIONAL AND MEDITERRANEAN₪3.5M01 Sep 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים and אורן עומר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back