Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545917
התקשרות עם חברת אקספים בע"מ למתן שירותי אחסנה ואבטחת מידע - ספק יחיד
לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ) awarded ₪82.8K to אקספים בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2022 — one of 272 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪82.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ) 272 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אקספים בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪166K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אקספים בע"מ למתן שירותי אחסנה ואבטחת מידע - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)
272 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604070Google DV 360₪90.0M17 Jun 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567498HAVAS MEDIA GERMANY GmbH.₪50.0M16 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614768גריי קונטנט בע"מ₪7.2M15 Mar 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אקספים בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547749לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)₪82.8K01 Jan 2022 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ) and אקספים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back