↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544604

מכרז היקפים משתנים 2/3.2021 - תיאום וריכוז התוכניות לחינוך מוזיקלי המופעלות על ידי משרד החינוך וועדת המכרזים מאשרת את הג

משרד החינוך awarded ₪69.0K to מרכז למוסיקה ירושלים (חל"צ) for Education in December 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

05 Dec 2021
Award date
₪69.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.8M Total won

Contract description

מכרז היקפים משתנים 2/3.2021 - תיאום וריכוז התוכניות לחינוך מוזיקלי המופעלות על ידי משרד החינוך וועדת המכרזים מאשרת את הגדלת ההתקשרות בתוך השנה הראשונה, עם המרכז למוסיקה ירושלים, לתיאום וריכוז התוכניות לחינוך מוזיקלי המופעלות על ידי משרד החינוך.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז למוסיקה ירושלים (חל"צ)

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרכז למוסיקה ירושלים (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up