Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543184
כמפורט בפרוטוקול המצורף
המשרד לביטחון פנים awarded ₪58.5K to מג'יק קאס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 588 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Dec 2021
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים 588 Awards
₪1.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מג'יק קאס בע"מ 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪10.1M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בפרוטוקול המצורף
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים
588 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596776אלביט מערכות בעמ₪350M24 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31532אלמוטק₪90.0M01 Apr 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579051מימון פיננסי חברתי ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ₪26.6M19 Apr 2016 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מג'יק קאס בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560676משרד הבריאות₪1.2M25 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561151משרד הבריאות₪1.2M25 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614055המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.2M24 Feb 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים and מג'יק קאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back