Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541232
מצ"ב החלטה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to קניון סימול אשדוד עסקה for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2021
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קניון סימול אשדוד עסקה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪117K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קניון סימול אשדוד עסקה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602312משרד המשפטים₪67.2K18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635372משרד המשפטים₪50.0K27 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598656משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קניון סימול אשדוד עסקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back