Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540925
תחזוקה למערכת שאלוני PROMS רפואיים עבור בי"ח ולפסון
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪100K to אקספרדה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 611 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון 611 Awards
₪273K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אקספרדה בע"מ 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪260K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה למערכת שאלוני PROMS רפואיים עבור בי"ח ולפסון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון
611 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אקספרדה בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561945משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪100K01 Jan 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563363משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪10.0K01 Jan 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547245משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪10.0K03 Oct 2013 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון and אקספרדה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back