Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539058
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר בתל שבע (1) .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪325K to נ.א.ר שירותי מדידות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Aug 2021
Award date
₪325K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נ.א.ר שירותי מדידות בע"מ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר בתל שבע (1) .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נ.א.ר שירותי מדידות בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616908משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪859K20 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616166רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪240K15 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621276משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪222K06 Sep 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and נ.א.ר שירותי מדידות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back