Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538111
קבלת סל שירותי רווחה
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪500K to חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2021
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד 245 Awards
39 Buyers
₪208M Total won
Contract description
קבלת סל שירותי רווחה
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד
245 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617130משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪21.5M10 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582490משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪20.0M15 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599150משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪14.3M18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back