Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536645
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪40.8M to דונה חברה להנדסה ובנין בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2021 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2021
Award date
₪40.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דונה חברה להנדסה ובנין בע"מ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪63.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דונה חברה להנדסה ובנין בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515005משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪10.3M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529945משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪6.1M01 May 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30457משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.2M01 Dec 2007 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and דונה חברה להנדסה ובנין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back