Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532080
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 20000.0 מר בישוב נען.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיבוץ נען for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
18 Apr 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קיבוץ נען 7 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 20000.0 מר בישוב נען.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ נען
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531104רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed16 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531358רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed22 Mar 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533446משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקניNot disclosed08 Jul 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קיבוץ נען — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back