Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525692
הפעלת תכנית לגישור ויישוב סכסוכים בקרב יוצאי אתיופיה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪200K to זרע אהרון כהנת (ע"ר) for Education in December 2020 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Dec 2020
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זרע אהרון כהנת (ע"ר) 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת תכנית לגישור ויישוב סכסוכים בקרב יוצאי אתיופיה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זרע אהרון כהנת (ע"ר)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578830משרד העלייה והקליטה₪400K03 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597325משרד העלייה והקליטה₪400K15 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595469משרד העלייה והקליטה₪350K15 Dec 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and זרע אהרון כהנת (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back