Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525669
תכנית לגישור ויישוב סכסוכים בקרב יוצאי אתיופיה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪300K to המועצה הארצית של כוהני יהדות אתיופי for Education in December 2020 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2020
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הארצית של כוהני יהדות אתיופי 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
תכנית לגישור ויישוב סכסוכים בקרב יוצאי אתיופיה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הארצית של כוהני יהדות אתיופי
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603700המשרד לקליטת העליה₪474K22 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611304משרד העלייה והקליטה₪300K01 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611893משרד העלייה והקליטה₪300K01 Dec 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and המועצה הארצית של כוהני יהדות אתיופי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back