Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524357
שולחנות הרכבה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪150K to יעיל נוע סוכניות בעמ for Transport & Logistics in December 2020 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Dec 2020
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעיל נוע סוכניות בעמ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪857K Total won
Contract description
שולחנות הרכבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יעיל נוע סוכניות בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576712משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K01 Feb 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575925משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪180K25 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553463משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪177K24 Mar 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and יעיל נוע סוכניות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back