Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522821
התקשרות עם הקואליציה הישראלית לטרואמה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪2.0M to הקואליציה הישראלית לטראומה: מניעה ו for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2020 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2020
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הקואליציה הישראלית לטראומה: מניעה ו 65 Awards
8 Buyers
₪393M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הקואליציה הישראלית לטרואמה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הקואליציה הישראלית לטראומה: מניעה ו
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591805משרד הבריאות₪123M17 Jul 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614688משרד הבריאות₪54.7M18 Feb 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616623משרד הבריאות₪54.7M01 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and הקואליציה הישראלית לטראומה: מניעה ו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back