Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34140
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת אביב שירותי שמאות וייעוץ עסקי בעמ
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪872K to אביב ש.ש. ויעוץ עסקי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2009 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2009
Award date
₪872K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אביב ש.ש. ויעוץ עסקי בע"מ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת אביב שירותי שמאות וייעוץ עסקי בעמ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אביב ש.ש. ויעוץ עסקי בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608277משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M10 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565490משרד הרווחה₪1.1M01 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571781משרד הרווחה₪1.1M01 Dec 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and אביב ש.ש. ויעוץ עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back