Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31936
מכרז 8/2008 לאספקת שירותי חניה בירושלים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪507K to א.מ.י. טכנולוגיות רפואיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 May 2008
Award date
₪507K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ.י. טכנולוגיות רפואיות בע"מ 719 Awards
43 Buyers
₪212M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 8/2008 לאספקת שירותי חניה בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.מ.י. טכנולוגיות רפואיות בע"מ
719 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and א.מ.י. טכנולוגיות רפואיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back