Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13697
המשך התקשרות לתכנון רשתות חשמל ותאורה לשלב ב' ותוספת של 24 יחד בעין תמר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.3K to טורד מהנדסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2005
Award date
₪11.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טורד מהנדסים בעמ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪476K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לתכנון רשתות חשמל ותאורה לשלב ב' ותוספת של 24 יחד בעין תמר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טורד מהנדסים בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512020משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.5K28 Apr 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516750משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪73.4K22 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25788משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.4K06 Mar 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טורד מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back