Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12944
פנייה לאישור התקשרות המשך עבור יחידות שונות בבניין ברח' כנפי נשרים 22, בירושלים. בשטח ברוטו של כ-12,112 מר וכן תוספת שטח
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪88.0M to ריגר-פדרמן for Construction & Public Works in September 2005 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Sep 2005
Award date
₪88.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ריגר-פדרמן 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪88.0M Total won
Contract description
פנייה לאישור התקשרות המשך עבור יחידות שונות בבניין ברח' כנפי נשרים 22, בירושלים. בשטח ברוטו של כ-12,112 מר וכן תוספת שטח של כ-500 מר ברוטו עבור משרד החינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and ריגר-פדרמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back