Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15354
עוד ניסיון של ברכה
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪90 to כהן דוד for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪90
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן דוד 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪204K Total won
Contract description
עוד ניסיון של ברכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · כהן דוד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611115משרד הבריאות₪175K01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584703המשרד לשירותי דת₪29.4K29 Nov 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and כהן דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back