Croatia TED contract award · ocds-ted-427330-2024-1
Croatia – Heating equipment – Revitalizacija sustava grijanja Zeleno polje, Elektroslavonija Osijek Zeleno polje b.b. 31
HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Vodovod-Montaža d.o.o. for Energy & Power in July 2024 — one of 1,498 awards this buyer has made.
17 Jul 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. 1,498 Awards
€460K Avg award
Winning supplier
Vodovod-Montaža d.o.o. 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
Croatia – Heating equipment – Revitalizacija sustava grijanja Zeleno polje, Elektroslavonija Osijek Zeleno polje b.b. 31 000 Osijek
Premium
Related awards · HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o.
1,498 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-379609-2024KONČAR - Inženjering d.o.o. za proizvodnju i usluge€26.3M26 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-161618-2026KONČAR d.d.€13.7M09 Mar 2026 Construction
- ocds-ted-450556-2024PLATANUS d.o.o.€8.1M26 Jul 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. and Vodovod-Montaža d.o.o. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back