Croatia TED contract award · ocds-ted-419102-2026
Croatia – Electricity distribution and control apparatus – SN sklopni moduli za TS 35/10(20) kV Pitomača
HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. awarded €780K to Nabla Slavonija d.o.o. for Energy & Power in June 2026 — one of 1,498 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jun 2026
Award date
€780K
Contract value
Buying agency
HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. 1,498 Awards
€460K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Nabla Slavonija d.o.o. 1 Award
1 Buyer
€780K Total won
Contract description
Croatia – Electricity distribution and control apparatus – SN sklopni moduli za TS 35/10(20) kV Pitomača
Premium
Related awards · HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o.
1,498 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-379609-2024KONČAR - Inženjering d.o.o. za proizvodnju i usluge€26.3M26 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-161618-2026KONČAR d.d.€13.7M09 Mar 2026 Construction
- ocds-ted-450556-2024PLATANUS d.o.o.€8.1M26 Jul 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. and Nabla Slavonija d.o.o. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back