Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7048
חלפים לחדר אנגיו 14
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪70.5K to סימנס ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪70.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סימנס ישראל בעמ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
חלפים לחדר אנגיו 14
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סימנס ישראל בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10004משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪922K26 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6140משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪587K01 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7000משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪216K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and סימנס ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back